Stage Schedule

 
Main Stage
Harvest Tent
Mother's Brewing Co Backwoods Stage
The Roost

Wednesday, 10/16/2013

7:00 PM
  The California Honeydrops
(7:00 - 8:15)
 
    
7:30 PM
  Swampbird
(7:30 - 8:45)
   
8:00 PM
  
    
8:30 PM
   
   The Deadly Gentlemen
(8:45 - 10:00)
 
9:00 PM
   
   Kris Lager Band
(9:15 - 10:30)
9:30 PM
  
   
10:00 PM
   
    
10:30 PM
  Honeyshine
(10:30 - 12:00)
 
    
11:00 PM
  American Aquarium
(11:00 - 12:30)
   
11:30 PM
  
   
12:00 AM
   
    
12:30 AM
    
     
1:00 AM
    
     
1:30 AM
    
     
2:00 AM
    
     
2:30 AM
    
     
3:00 AM
    
     
3:30 AM
    
     
4:00 AM
    
     
4:30 AM
    
     
5:00 AM
    
     
5:30 AM
    
     
6:00 AM
    
     
6:30 AM
    
     
7:00 AM
    
     
7:30 AM
    
     
8:00 AM
    
     
8:30 AM
    
     
9:00 AM
    
     
9:30 AM
    
     

Thursday, 10/17/2013

 
Main Stage
Harvest Tent
Mothers Brewing Co Backwoods Stage
The Roost
10:00 AM
    
     
10:30 AM
    
     
11:00 AM
    
     
11:30 AM
    
     
12:00 PM
    
     
12:30 PM
    
     
1:00 PM
 The Dirty River Boys
(1:00 - 2:00)
  
    
1:30 PM
 Useful Jenkins
(1:30 - 2:30)
 
   
2:00 PM
The Deadly Gentlemen
(2:00 - 3:00)
  
   
2:30 PM
Mountain Sprout
(2:30 - 3:30)
  
   
3:00 PM
 Uncle Lucius
(3:00 - 4:00)
 
   
3:30 PM
Darrell Scott & Tim O'Brien
(3:30 - 4:45)
 ClusterPluck
(3:30 - 4:30)
  
4:00 PM
Delhi 2 Dublin
(4:00 - 5:00)
 
  
4:30 PM
The California Honeydrops
(4:30 - 5:45)
 
   
5:00 PM
  Red Clay Revival
(5:00 - 6:00)
 Greensky Bluegrass
(5:15 - 6:30)
 
5:30 PM
Carolyn Wonderland
(5:30 - 6:45)
  
6:00 PM
  
 Coyote Union
(6:15 - 7:30)
 
6:30 PM
 Sam and the Stylees
(6:30 - 7:30)
   
7:00 PM
Kacey Musgraves
(7:00 - 8:00)
 
 Hot Buttered Rum w/ Allie Kral
(7:15 - 8:30)
7:30 PM
  
   
8:00 PM
 Samantha Crain
(8:00 - 9:30)
Ice Cold Fatty
(8:00 - 9:00)
  
8:30 PM
JJ Grey and Mofro
(8:30 - 10:00)
 
  
9:00 PM
Roadkill Ghost Choir
(9:00 - 10:30)
 
  
9:30 PM
 Cold River City
(9:30 - 10:30)
  
10:00 PM
  
   
10:30 PM
Les Claypool’s Duo de Twang
(10:30 - 12:30)
   
    
11:00 PM
Shook Twins
(11:00 - 12:00)
 Kris Lager Band
(11:00 - 12:00)
  
11:30 PM
 
  
12:00 AM
   
    
12:30 AM
 Yonder Mountain String Band
(12:30 - 2:00)
Dirtfoot
(12:30 - 2:00)
Weakness for Blondes
(12:30 - 1:30)
  
1:00 AM
 
  
1:30 AM
  
   
2:00 AM
   SpaceCamp
(2:00 - 3:00)
    
2:30 AM
   
    
3:00 AM
    
     
3:30 AM
    
     
4:00 AM
    
     
4:30 AM
    
     
5:00 AM
    
     
5:30 AM
    
     
6:00 AM
    
     
6:30 AM
    
     
7:00 AM
    
     
7:30 AM
    
     
8:00 AM
    
     
8:30 AM
    
     
9:00 AM
    
     
9:30 AM
    
     

Friday, 10/18/2013

 
Main Stage
Harvest Tent
Mothers Brewing Co Backwoods Stage
The Roost
10:00 AM
    
     
10:30 AM
    
     
11:00 AM
    
     
11:30 AM
    
     
12:00 PM
 American Aquarium
(12:00 - 12:45)
Roadkill Ghost Choir
(12:00 - 1:00)
 
   
12:30 PM
Useful Jenkins
(12:30 - 1:30)
 
   
1:00 PM
Delhi 2 Dublin
(1:00 - 2:00)
  
   
1:30 PM
 Wheeler Brothers
(1:30 - 2:30)
 
   
2:00 PM
Dirtfoot
(2:00 - 3:15)
  
   
2:30 PM
Elephant Revival
(2:30 - 3:45)
  
   
3:00 PM
Star & Micey
(3:00 - 4:00)
 
   
3:30 PM
 Groovement
(3:30 - 4:30)
 Justin Townes Earle
(3:45 - 5:00)
 
4:00 PM
  
 Andy Frasco and the U.N.
(4:15 - 5:30)
 
4:30 PM
Rosco Bandana
(4:30 - 6:00)
 
  
5:00 PM
 Olassa
(5:00 - 6:00)
  
5:30 PM
Turnpike Troubadours
(5:30 - 7:00)
 
  
6:00 PM
Head for the Hills
(6:00 - 7:30)
  
   
6:30 PM
She’s A Keeper
(6:30 - 7:45)
Bungalouski
(6:30 - 7:30)
 
7:00 PM
 
  
7:30 PM
Yonder Mountain String Band
(7:30 - 9:30)
  
    
8:00 PM
  Guta
(8:00 - 9:00)
   
8:30 PM
  
   
9:00 PM
   
    
9:30 PM
   War Chief
(9:30 - 10:30)
    
10:00 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band
(10:00 - 12:30)
  
   
10:30 PM
   
    
11:00 PM
  Totojojo
(11:00 - 12:00)
   
11:30 PM
  
   
12:00 AM
   
    
12:30 AM
 Railroad Earth
(12:30 - 1:45)
Mountain Sprout
(12:30 - 2:00)
Isayah’s Allstars
(12:30 - 1:30)
  
1:00 AM
 
  
1:30 AM
  
    
2:00 AM
   Moai Broadcast
(2:00 - 3:00)
  Greensky Bluegrass
(2:15 - 3:00)
 
2:30 AM
  
   
3:00 AM
    
     
3:30 AM
    
     
4:00 AM
    
     
4:30 AM
    
     
5:00 AM
    
     
5:30 AM
    
     
6:00 AM
    
     
6:30 AM
    
     
7:00 AM
    
     
7:30 AM
    
     
8:00 AM
    
     
8:30 AM
    
     
9:00 AM
    
     
9:30 AM
    
     

Saturday, 10/19/2013

 
Main Stage
Harvest Tent
Mothers Brewing Co Backwoods Stage
The Roost
10:00 AM
    
     
10:30 AM
    
     
11:00 AM
    
     
11:30 AM
    
     
12:00 PM
 Wheeler Brothers
(12:00 - 12:45)
Hot Club of Cowtown
(12:00 - 1:00)
 
   
12:30 PM
Mountain Sprout
(12:30 - 1:15)
 
   
1:00 PM
Grant Farm
(1:00 - 2:00)
  
    
1:30 PM
 Kopecky Family Band
(1:30 - 2:30)
 
 Elephant Revival
(1:45 - 2:30)
 
2:00 PM
  
   
2:30 PM
 Rayland Baxter
(2:30 - 3:45)
  
    
3:00 PM
Steep Canyon Rangers
(3:00 - 4:00)
Deep Fried Pickle Project
(3:00 - 4:15)
 
  
3:30 PM
Sarah Hughes Band
(3:30 - 4:30)
  
4:00 PM
  
  Gangstagrass
(4:15 - 5:30)
 
4:30 PM
Sister Sparrow & The Dirty Birds
(4:30 - 5:30)
  
 Quiet Corral
(4:45 - 6:00)
 
5:00 PM
Third Party
(5:00 - 6:00)
 
5:30 PM
  
   
6:00 PM
Beats Antique
(6:00 - 7:15)
Wood & Wire
(6:00 - 7:30)
  
   
6:30 PM
Cas Haley
(6:30 - 7:45)
Mike Dillon Band
(6:30 - 7:30)
 
7:00 PM
  
7:30 PM
   
 Railroad Earth
(7:45 - 9:15)
   
8:00 PM
Ha Ha Tonka
(8:00 - 9:00)
 Shook Twins
(8:00 - 9:00)
 Ugly Lion
(8:15 - 9:30)
8:30 PM
 
9:00 PM
  
    
9:30 PM
   Honky Suckle
(9:30 - 10:30)
 Yonder Mountain String Band
(9:45 - 12:30)
  
10:00 PM
  
   
10:30 PM
   
    
11:00 PM
  Tyrannosaurus Chicken
(11:00 - 12:00)
   
11:30 PM
  
   
12:00 AM
   
  Head for the Hills
(12:15 - 2:00)
 
12:30 AM
 Everyone Orchestra
(12:30 - 1:45)
The Delta Saints
(12:30 - 1:30)
  
1:00 AM
 
  
1:30 AM
  
    
2:00 AM
   Coyote Union
(2:00 - 3:00)
  Andy Frasco and the U.N.
(2:15 - 3:00)
 
2:30 AM